LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 132
Players: 198
Machines: 184
Games Played: 12699

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
REDRollergames2017-07-0815,977,090
ICKBig Hit2017-07-08135,320
DEWSolar Ride2017-07-08247,140
ICKThe Flintstones2017-07-08619,307,740
ICKLethal Weapon 32017-07-0886,806,040
MDTRevenge From Mars2017-07-22202,734,340
HMWorld Cup Soccer2017-07-221,092,442,360
HMJohnny Mnemonic2017-07-221,899,717,570
J BWheel of Fortune2017-07-2243,734,760
EGGAvatar2017-07-2244,455,480
LSPIndiana Jones (STERN)2017-07-22104,636,010
ICKGoldeneye2017-08-261,042,152,400
ICKTaxi2017-08-264,385,530
DMKISS2017-08-2691,271,070
SPYThe Walking Dead - LE2017-08-2689,022,870
JESEightball Champ2017-08-262,572,320
ICKMustang2017-08-26121,456,800
SPYStargate2017-09-23356,609,090
ICKTales of the Arabian Nights2017-09-2318,663,920
MDTTRON:LE2017-09-2325,333,340
DNDTrident2017-09-23220,620
TONGhostbusters (Limited Edition) 2017-09-23105,400,020
RNRob Zombie's Spookshow International2017-09-2318,094,580
KSATales of the Arabian Nights2017-10-2121,273,220
REDAerosmith (Premium)2017-10-21176,140,200
REDMedieval Madness2017-10-2158,877,370
RJVStar Wars Limited Edition2017-10-211,032,400,470
REDACDC (Pro)2017-10-2152,249,530
JESGame of Thrones2017-10-21970,645,030
ICKWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-181,109,748,070
MAPRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-18548,051,420
LONWhite Water2017-11-18352,245,800
ANTThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18487,697
JHKEl Dorado2017-11-1879,780
KSACentigrade 372017-11-18196,220