LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 132
Players: 198
Machines: 184
Games Played: 12699

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
JULACDC (Pro)2017-10-2114,488,220
JULAerosmith (Premium)2017-10-21101,455,310
JULAvatar2017-07-224,635,620
JULBig Hit2017-07-0842,900
JULCentigrade 372017-11-1861,150
JULEightball Champ2017-08-26273,740
JULEl Dorado2017-11-1822,160
JULGame of Thrones2017-10-21267,950,630
JULGhostbusters (Limited Edition) 2017-09-2383,049,290
JULGoldeneye2017-08-26647,591,870
JULIndiana Jones (STERN)2017-07-2217,212,210
JULIndiana Jones (STERN)2017-07-089,766,810
JULJohnny Mnemonic2017-07-22643,930,640
JULKISS2017-08-2622,025,010
JULLethal Weapon 32017-07-0881,496,600
JULMedieval Madness2017-10-214,854,170
JULMustang2017-08-2611,328,460
JULRed & Ted's Road Show2017-11-1870,699,330
JULRevenge From Mars2017-07-2229,998,320
JULRob Zombie's Spookshow International2017-09-231,719,700
JULRollergames2017-07-082,924,280
JULSolar Ride2017-07-0846,270
JULStar Wars Limited Edition2017-10-2176,595,050
JULStargate2017-09-2397,936,080
JULTales of the Arabian Nights2017-10-213,801,510
JULTales of the Arabian Nights2017-09-23809,330
JULTaxi2017-08-26617,090
JULThe Flintstones2017-07-08117,462,850
JULThe Hobbit Smaug Gold Special Edition2017-11-18165,139
JULThe Walking Dead - LE2017-08-2621,605,040
JULTrident2017-09-2377,320
JULTRON:LE2017-09-236,615,890
JULWheel of Fortune2017-07-2219,429,920
JULWhite Water2017-11-1857,270,770
JULWorld Cup Soccer2017-07-22343,388,430
JULWorld Cup Soccer2017-11-18302,197,040