LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 132
Players: 198
Machines: 184
Games Played: 12699

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
REDACDC (Pro)2017-10-2152,249,530
REDAerosmith (Premium)2017-10-21176,140,200
REDAvatar2017-07-224,159,650
REDBig Hit2017-07-0845,330
REDEightball Champ2017-08-26335,840
REDGame of Thrones2017-10-21270,883,070
REDGoldeneye2017-08-26295,011,710
REDIndiana Jones (STERN)2017-07-0832,411,860
REDIndiana Jones (STERN)2017-07-2223,431,980
REDJohnny Mnemonic2017-07-221,837,552,840
REDKISS2017-08-269,483,780
REDLethal Weapon 32017-07-0850,200,010
REDMedieval Madness2017-10-2158,877,370
REDMustang2017-08-2660,345,730
REDRevenge From Mars2017-07-22139,875,790
REDRollergames2017-07-0815,977,090
REDSolar Ride2017-07-08147,430
REDStar Wars Limited Edition2017-10-21465,934,080
REDTales of the Arabian Nights2017-10-212,067,130
REDTaxi2017-08-26169,910
REDThe Flintstones2017-07-08160,407,470
REDThe Walking Dead - LE2017-08-2611,540,370
REDWheel of Fortune2017-07-2214,665,300
REDWorld Cup Soccer2017-07-22746,337,000