LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 132
Players: 198
Machines: 184
Games Played: 12699

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 /
Dates: 2017-07-08 / 2017-07-22 / 2017-08-26 / 2017-09-23 / 2017-10-21 / 2017-11-18 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
RJVACDC (Pro)2017-10-2111,461,000
RJVAerosmith (Premium)2017-10-216,057,120
RJVGame of Thrones2017-10-21169,498,900
RJVMedieval Madness2017-10-216,697,600
RJVStar Wars Limited Edition2017-10-211,032,400,470
RJVTales of the Arabian Nights2017-10-21808,700