LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 173
Players: 219
Machines: 217
Games Played: 17019

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 /
Dates: 2016-09-10 / 2016-09-24 / 2016-10-29 / 2016-11-12 / 2016-11-26 / 2016-12-17 / 2017-01-07 / ALL
(SHOW ALL DATES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
AEAFireball Classic2017-01-071,439,220
ARCFireball Classic2017-01-07776,610
TIMFireball Classic2017-01-07709,320
REDFireball Classic2017-01-07554,420
EGGFireball Classic2017-01-07537,080
RAYFireball Classic2017-01-07524,410
MADFireball Classic2017-01-07486,570
DNAFireball Classic2017-01-07469,670
DEWFireball Classic2017-01-07420,560
AAAFireball Classic2017-01-07413,180
JULFireball Classic2017-01-07406,070
DPMFireball Classic2017-01-07388,730
EATFireball Classic2017-01-07387,480
C TFireball Classic2017-01-07381,740
ICKFireball Classic2017-01-07377,270
LONFireball Classic2017-01-07313,040
FOYFireball Classic2017-01-07244,970
D JFireball Classic2017-01-07240,010
DONFireball Classic2017-01-07232,040
BADFireball Classic2017-01-07224,590
SFVFireball Classic2017-01-07210,190
IANFireball Classic2017-01-07205,790
MDTFireball Classic2017-01-07146,310
LSPFireball Classic2017-01-07122,240
YORFireball Classic2017-01-07121,660
CLNFireball Classic2017-01-07111,880
JLVFireball Classic2017-01-0799,230
LEMFireball Classic2017-01-0798,700
SPYFireball Classic2017-01-0785,590
KSAFireball Classic2017-01-0763,830
RSKFireball Classic2017-01-0763,220
JANFireball Classic2017-01-0758,210
CARFireball Classic2017-01-0753,620
TINFireball Classic2017-01-0753,390
JADFireball Classic2017-01-0751,300
ICEFireball Classic2017-01-0730,590
JAMFireball Classic2017-01-0724,730
KENFireball Classic2017-01-0719,870
DELFireball Classic2017-01-0715,550
KYPFireball Classic2017-01-079,930
J BFireball Classic2017-01-079,420
LONFish Tales2017-01-07243,304,270
IANFish Tales2017-01-07142,563,370
REDFish Tales2017-01-07104,799,120
ICKFish Tales2017-01-0796,048,590
BADFish Tales2017-01-0780,368,720
RSKFish Tales2017-01-0771,519,400
CARFish Tales2017-01-0770,465,150
KSAFish Tales2017-01-0759,226,990
KENFish Tales2017-01-0749,742,920
J BFish Tales2017-01-0749,228,310
YORFish Tales2017-01-0745,550,020
SFVFish Tales2017-01-0741,939,540
LEMFish Tales2017-01-0727,043,520
AAAFish Tales2017-01-0726,137,990
CLNFish Tales2017-01-0724,548,980
ICEFish Tales2017-01-0722,395,840
TINFish Tales2017-01-0722,299,200
RAYFish Tales2017-01-0721,160,280
ARCFish Tales2017-01-0719,594,720
EGGFish Tales2017-01-0719,353,770
JANFish Tales2017-01-0718,753,240
EATFish Tales2017-01-0718,502,550
FOYFish Tales2017-01-0717,703,120
DNAFish Tales2017-01-0715,768,080
JLVFish Tales2017-01-0715,555,540
KYPFish Tales2017-01-0713,281,390
DPMFish Tales2017-01-0712,913,180
C TFish Tales2017-01-0712,063,570
DEWFish Tales2017-01-0710,754,430
DONFish Tales2017-01-0710,444,180
AEAFish Tales2017-01-079,529,230
JULFish Tales2017-01-078,118,410
SPYFish Tales2017-01-077,000,000
MDTFish Tales2017-01-076,979,540
LSPFish Tales2017-01-076,978,090
DELFish Tales2017-01-076,403,130
TIMFish Tales2017-01-075,250,790
JAMFish Tales2017-01-075,184,240
MADFish Tales2017-01-074,941,270
D JFish Tales2017-01-074,374,830
JADFish Tales2017-01-073,701,110
MDTFunhouse2017-01-078,654,890
REDFunhouse2017-01-076,659,900
DEWFunhouse2017-01-074,230,710
AAAFunhouse2017-01-074,197,570
EGGFunhouse2017-01-073,853,990
IANFunhouse2017-01-073,794,560
CLNFunhouse2017-01-073,571,220
DNAFunhouse2017-01-073,487,020
RSKFunhouse2017-01-073,155,150
JLVFunhouse2017-01-073,150,990
ARCFunhouse2017-01-073,137,720
JULFunhouse2017-01-073,010,620
JANFunhouse2017-01-072,735,060
LONFunhouse2017-01-072,725,590
TIMFunhouse2017-01-072,145,830
DPMFunhouse2017-01-072,103,800
KENFunhouse2017-01-071,937,620
RAYFunhouse2017-01-071,919,260
KYPFunhouse2017-01-071,821,330
KSAFunhouse2017-01-071,741,930
SPYFunhouse2017-01-071,738,990
CARFunhouse2017-01-071,691,510
BADFunhouse2017-01-071,687,190
J BFunhouse2017-01-071,617,990
YORFunhouse2017-01-071,523,570
C TFunhouse2017-01-071,488,960
LEMFunhouse2017-01-071,470,760
LSPFunhouse2017-01-071,456,440
FOYFunhouse2017-01-071,428,170
DELFunhouse2017-01-071,374,510
D JFunhouse2017-01-071,361,130
ICKFunhouse2017-01-071,297,040
JADFunhouse2017-01-071,284,640
DONFunhouse2017-01-071,240,790
AEAFunhouse2017-01-071,203,000
SFVFunhouse2017-01-071,178,320
JAMFunhouse2017-01-071,173,690
TINFunhouse2017-01-07984,030
MADFunhouse2017-01-07913,670
EATFunhouse2017-01-07767,080
ICEFunhouse2017-01-07760,150
SPYRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07572,100,130
ICKRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07413,642,940
AEARed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07378,794,520
IANRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07368,035,820
J BRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07356,881,010
EGGRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07341,303,520
REDRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07329,392,770
KENRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07297,475,970
MDTRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07249,838,130
JANRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07246,156,430
DPMRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07245,738,560
SFVRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07221,697,110
ARCRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07220,985,500
DNARed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07217,217,170
FOYRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07184,596,360
CLNRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07182,701,080
LONRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07158,747,010
D JRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07135,192,840
RSKRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07133,760,440
DONRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07133,343,020
KSARed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07131,297,920
C TRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07127,563,810
YORRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07124,724,580
BADRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07120,681,450
DEWRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07114,176,390
EATRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07111,336,550
ICERed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-07110,196,980
JADRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0797,572,490
JULRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0792,362,420
RAYRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0790,511,500
DELRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0783,991,490
KYPRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0782,150,420
MADRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0778,532,530
TINRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0777,858,010
CARRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0747,708,150
AAARed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0742,059,210
LEMRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0741,383,120
LSPRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0732,347,850
TIMRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0727,887,710
JLVRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0722,878,220
JAMRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-075,653,440
AEAThe Addams Family2017-01-07177,817,440
LONThe Addams Family2017-01-0792,706,450
JULThe Addams Family2017-01-0786,477,670
REDThe Addams Family2017-01-0784,139,550
DNAThe Addams Family2017-01-0775,872,720
C TThe Addams Family2017-01-0768,634,780
JADThe Addams Family2017-01-0757,838,550
DPMThe Addams Family2017-01-0752,602,610
RSKThe Addams Family2017-01-0745,547,210
KSAThe Addams Family2017-01-0741,789,480
EATThe Addams Family2017-01-0738,433,260
RAYThe Addams Family2017-01-0738,174,680
CLNThe Addams Family2017-01-0737,858,500
ICKThe Addams Family2017-01-0734,295,800
ARCThe Addams Family2017-01-0732,032,270
FOYThe Addams Family2017-01-0731,277,520
BADThe Addams Family2017-01-0728,817,620
YORThe Addams Family2017-01-0722,673,250
JAMThe Addams Family2017-01-0722,663,680
CARThe Addams Family2017-01-0722,432,130
SFVThe Addams Family2017-01-0719,998,890
DONThe Addams Family2017-01-0719,362,960
IANThe Addams Family2017-01-0719,316,560
DEWThe Addams Family2017-01-0718,767,380
AAAThe Addams Family2017-01-0718,167,740
ICEThe Addams Family2017-01-0717,666,810
J BThe Addams Family2017-01-0717,218,460
KENThe Addams Family2017-01-0716,879,610
DELThe Addams Family2017-01-0716,842,130
TINThe Addams Family2017-01-0715,599,160
EGGThe Addams Family2017-01-0715,536,060
MADThe Addams Family2017-01-0714,446,550
JANThe Addams Family2017-01-0712,891,910
D JThe Addams Family2017-01-0711,841,450
SPYThe Addams Family2017-01-0710,578,260
KYPThe Addams Family2017-01-0710,293,550
LEMThe Addams Family2017-01-079,942,330
JLVThe Addams Family2017-01-076,314,830
LSPThe Addams Family2017-01-076,131,340
MDTThe Addams Family2017-01-075,975,450
TIMThe Addams Family2017-01-071,326,370
AEATwilight Zone2017-01-07433,083,050
CLNTwilight Zone2017-01-07263,582,520
KSATwilight Zone2017-01-07216,777,240
C TTwilight Zone2017-01-07203,253,280
SFVTwilight Zone2017-01-07200,987,650
KENTwilight Zone2017-01-07188,789,960
REDTwilight Zone2017-01-07138,562,400
DPMTwilight Zone2017-01-07132,646,230
RAYTwilight Zone2017-01-07124,109,470
CARTwilight Zone2017-01-0799,826,400
JULTwilight Zone2017-01-0798,514,950
D JTwilight Zone2017-01-0787,598,270
YORTwilight Zone2017-01-0784,749,300
AAATwilight Zone2017-01-0781,802,850
J BTwilight Zone2017-01-0772,920,750
SPYTwilight Zone2017-01-0770,353,550
LSPTwilight Zone2017-01-0769,462,850
ICKTwilight Zone2017-01-0765,238,130
EATTwilight Zone2017-01-0760,913,550
RSKTwilight Zone2017-01-0757,591,190
TINTwilight Zone2017-01-0756,320,980
JLVTwilight Zone2017-01-0753,238,690
ARCTwilight Zone2017-01-0750,793,690
MADTwilight Zone2017-01-0748,841,120
BADTwilight Zone2017-01-0742,401,260
DEWTwilight Zone2017-01-0742,387,850
LEMTwilight Zone2017-01-0735,448,130
DELTwilight Zone2017-01-0734,242,990
ICETwilight Zone2017-01-0733,518,690
DNATwilight Zone2017-01-0729,250,840
FOYTwilight Zone2017-01-0729,078,270
DONTwilight Zone2017-01-0729,016,120
JADTwilight Zone2017-01-0728,900,000
EGGTwilight Zone2017-01-0728,020,560
KYPTwilight Zone2017-01-0726,455,140
MDTTwilight Zone2017-01-0720,612,850
JANTwilight Zone2017-01-0716,877,570
TIMTwilight Zone2017-01-0713,283,830
IANTwilight Zone2017-01-0712,677,570
LONTwilight Zone2017-01-0711,807,710
JAMTwilight Zone2017-01-0710,610,280