LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 163
Players: 214
Machines: 204
Games Played: 14919

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / 2018-05-26 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
LEMGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2411,891,100
LEMWild Fyre2018-02-24109,710
LEMMedusa2018-02-24185,340
LEMClass of 18122018-02-243,100,090
LEMRescue 9112018-02-243,063,780
LEMDemolition Man2018-02-2461,966,320
LEMDialed In2018-04-0786,770
LEMMustang2018-04-0710,125,880
LEMWizard Of Oz2018-04-07134,247
LEMGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-0724,032,140
LEMEightball Champ2018-04-07762,930
LEMThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-076,744,240