LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 151
Players: 207
Machines: 194
Games Played: 14157

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
TIMRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-27368,767,080
TIMCirqus Voltaire2018-01-274,651,030
TIMTheatre of Magic2018-01-27143,000,140
TIMStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-2779,041,000
TIMMedieval Madness2018-01-271,733,740
TIMIndiana Jones2018-01-2714,831,200
TIMMedusa2018-02-24181,490
TIMClass of 18122018-02-24200,030
TIMRescue 9112018-02-246,494,640
TIMDemolition Man2018-02-2428,877,930
LONGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2420,100,790
TIMWild Fyre2018-02-24137,330
TIMGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2420,100,790
TIMMustang2018-04-0740,784,730
TIMWizard Of Oz2018-04-0722,682
TIMGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-0763,314,370
TIMEightball Champ2018-04-07181,420
TIMThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-078,511,630
TIMDialed In2018-04-07132,630
TIMGame of Thrones2018-04-2845,061,250
TIMAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-283,835,910
TIMACDC (Pro)2018-04-285,425,110
TIMAttack From Mars2018-04-281,287,801,020
TIMDoctor Who2018-04-2817,035,140
TIMTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-282,278,900