LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 136
Players: 204
Machines: 185
Games Played: 12993

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DBIndiana Jones2018-01-2726,004,430
DBRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2754,659,360
DBCirqus Voltaire2018-01-278,509,060
DBTheatre of Magic2018-01-27110,600,120
DBStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27226,609,070
DBMedieval Madness2018-01-2715,600,350