LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 151
Players: 207
Machines: 194
Games Played: 14157

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DBRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2754,659,360
DBCirqus Voltaire2018-01-278,509,060
DBTheatre of Magic2018-01-27110,600,120
DBStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27226,609,070
DBMedieval Madness2018-01-2715,600,350
DBIndiana Jones2018-01-2726,004,430
DBClass of 18122018-02-243,607,060
DBRescue 9112018-02-2435,158,490
DBDemolition Man2018-02-24165,410,100
DBGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2417,538,070
DBWild Fyre2018-02-24195,200
DBMedusa2018-02-24152,620