LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 159
Players: 214
Machines: 204
Games Played: 14919

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / 2018-05-26 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
A BStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27138,589,140
A BMedieval Madness2018-01-274,432,180
A BIndiana Jones2018-01-2721,342,660
A BRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2765,182,670
A BCirqus Voltaire2018-01-271,317,170
A BTheatre of Magic2018-01-27101,650,130
A BWild Fyre2018-02-2449,090
A BMedusa2018-02-24363,090
A BClass of 18122018-02-241,224,150
A BDemolition Man2018-02-2459,250,390
A BGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-249,431,240
A BWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17245,554,450
A BLectronamo 2018-03-1743,450
A BTrident2018-03-17105,400
A BTRON:LE2018-03-173,085,950
A BAttack From Mars2018-03-172,517,658,750
A BStargate2018-03-17258,416,270
A BDialed In2018-04-0734,140
A BMustang2018-04-077,202,690
A BWizard Of Oz2018-04-0724,157
A BGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-079,012,770
A BEightball Champ2018-04-07122,120
A BThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-072,963,710
A BGame of Thrones2018-04-285,296,500
A BAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-284,323,400
A BACDC (Pro)2018-04-284,309,160
A BAttack From Mars2018-04-28582,094,610
A BDoctor Who2018-04-2810,350,610
A BTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-281,311,870
A BRescue 9112018-05-2677,535,750
A BEvel Knievel2018-05-2688,810
A BTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-05-265,587,770
A BTag Team2018-05-26112,040
A BThe Walking Dead2018-05-262,205,070
A BCreature From the Black Lagoon 2018-05-2623,879,340