LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 136
Players: 204
Machines: 185
Games Played: 12993

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
CCCTheatre of Magic2018-01-27105,200,080
CCCStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-2742,997,070
CCCMedieval Madness2018-01-2713,644,790
CCCIndiana Jones2018-01-2726,500,430
CCCRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2778,237,150
CCCCirqus Voltaire2018-01-275,636,030