LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 159
Players: 214
Machines: 204
Games Played: 14919

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / 2018-05-26 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
RCCStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-2742,997,070
RCCMedieval Madness2018-01-2713,644,790
RCCIndiana Jones2018-01-2726,500,430
RCCRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2778,237,150
RCCCirqus Voltaire2018-01-275,636,030
RCCTheatre of Magic2018-01-27105,200,080
RCCGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2416,005,000
RCCWild Fyre2018-02-2499,200
RCCMedusa2018-02-24220,030
RCCClass of 18122018-02-246,666,510
RCCRescue 9112018-02-2444,391,280
RCCDemolition Man2018-02-24172,229,480
RCCStargate2018-03-1799,818,430
RCCWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17100,349,720
RCCLectronamo 2018-03-1765,750
RCCTrident2018-03-1792,370
RCCTRON:LE2018-03-179,477,490
RCCAttack From Mars2018-03-173,111,963,150
RCCThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-0719,751,190
RCCDialed In2018-04-07145,250
RCCMustang2018-04-0713,529,960
RCCWizard Of Oz2018-04-0718,378
RCCGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-0715,271,660
RCCEightball Champ2018-04-07443,880
RCCTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-282,112,040
RCCGame of Thrones2018-04-2814,406,650
RCCAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-2812,603,570
RCCACDC (Pro)2018-04-284,705,940
RCCAttack From Mars2018-04-28411,311,200
RCCDoctor Who2018-04-2813,047,670
RCCCreature From the Black Lagoon 2018-05-2619,489,020
RCCEvel Knievel2018-05-2633,850
RCCTag Team2018-05-26218,550
RCCTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-05-268,401,350
RCCThe Walking Dead2018-05-264,284,190