LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 136
Players: 205
Machines: 191
Games Played: 13128

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DEWRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2753,397,420
DEWCirqus Voltaire2018-01-274,977,930
DEWTheatre of Magic2018-01-27231,801,430
DEWStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-2767,232,480
DEWMedieval Madness2018-01-2713,864,010
DEWIndiana Jones2018-01-2797,512,880
DEWMedusa2018-02-24693,150
DEWClass of 18122018-02-24747,240
DEWWild Fyre2018-02-2496,130