LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 163
Players: 214
Machines: 204
Games Played: 14919

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / 2018-05-26 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DEWRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2753,397,420
DEWCirqus Voltaire2018-01-274,977,930
DEWTheatre of Magic2018-01-27231,801,430
DEWStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-2767,232,480
DEWMedieval Madness2018-01-2713,864,010
DEWIndiana Jones2018-01-2797,512,880
DEWMedusa2018-02-24693,150
DEWClass of 18122018-02-24747,240
DEWDemolition Man2018-02-24889,506,730
DEWGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2419,270,180
DEWWild Fyre2018-02-2496,130
DEWTRON:LE2018-03-179,872,200
DEWAttack From Mars2018-03-171,316,156,480
DEWStargate2018-03-17131,795,100
DEWWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17822,731,970
DEWLectronamo 2018-03-17102,090
DEWTrident2018-03-17128,470
DEWGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-0720,386,820
DEWEightball Champ2018-04-07612,550
DEWThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-0723,389,870
DEWDialed In2018-04-07290,180
DEWMustang2018-04-0723,271,800
DEWWizard Of Oz2018-04-0727,289
DEWACDC (Pro)2018-04-2812,602,960
DEWAttack From Mars2018-04-281,695,182,790
DEWDoctor Who2018-04-2855,406,370
DEWTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-2817,288,800
DEWGame of Thrones2018-04-2847,003,770
DEWAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-2882,498,790
DEWRescue 9112018-05-26215,260,540
DEWTerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-05-2612,406,550
DEWThe Walking Dead2018-05-2612,319,190
DEWEvel Knievel2018-05-2666,410
DEWTag Team2018-05-26329,630
DEWCreature From the Black Lagoon 2018-05-2683,664,610