LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 163
Players: 214
Machines: 204
Games Played: 14919

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / 2018-05-26 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
TIMEightball Champ2017-08-26234,620
AAARed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-27266,318,330
AAACirqus Voltaire2018-01-272,675,160
AAATheatre of Magic2018-01-27546,050,190
AAAStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27709,900,750
AAAMedieval Madness2018-01-2716,986,100
AAAIndiana Jones2018-01-2730,381,990
AAAClass of 18122018-02-247,482,480
AAARescue 9112018-02-2454,304,970
AAADemolition Man2018-02-2429,700,350
AAAGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2426,102,310
AAAWild Fyre2018-02-2476,130
AAAMedusa2018-02-24233,870
AAATrident2018-03-1758,210
AAATRON:LE2018-03-1710,072,640
AAAAttack From Mars2018-03-17406,646,670
AAAStargate2018-03-17287,005,480
AAAWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17386,486,970
AAALectronamo 2018-03-17152,420
AAAWizard Of Oz2018-04-0714,296
AAAGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-0732,948,260
AAAEightball Champ2018-04-07234,620
AAAThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-076,515,890
AAADialed In2018-04-07387,920
AAAMustang2018-04-0710,110,270
AAAAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-2832,135,740
AAAACDC (Pro)2018-04-2822,619,140
AAAAttack From Mars2018-04-28719,901,970
AAADoctor Who2018-04-286,663,120
AAATales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-288,977,170
AAAGame of Thrones2018-04-28189,563,930
AAATerminator 2:Judgement Day 2018-05-2635,567,070
AAAThe Walking Dead2018-05-2654,637,830
AAACreature From the Black Lagoon 2018-05-2612,427,680
AAAEvel Knievel2018-05-2648,180
AAATag Team2018-05-26852,860