LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 151
Players: 207
Machines: 194
Games Played: 14157

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
KENRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-27400,200,850
KENCirqus Voltaire2018-01-276,323,830
KENTheatre of Magic2018-01-27496,975,880
KENStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-271,284,962,610
KENMedieval Madness2018-01-2723,843,040
KENIndiana Jones2018-01-27243,803,090
KENTRON:LE2018-03-1719,885,780
KENAttack From Mars2018-03-17793,408,500
KENStargate2018-03-17531,632,510
KENWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17706,560,910
KENLectronamo 2018-03-17320,860
KENTrident2018-03-1787,980
KENGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-0715,782,100
KENEightball Champ2018-04-07500,960
KENThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-074,527,850
KENDialed In2018-04-07310,250
KENMustang2018-04-079,378,450
KENWizard Of Oz2018-04-07354,522
KENACDC (Pro)2018-04-2818,140,520
KENAttack From Mars2018-04-281,396,256,000
KENDoctor Who2018-04-28356,825,980
KENTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-2821,763,200
KENGame of Thrones2018-04-28277,279,800
KENAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-28140,710,020