LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 136
Players: 204
Machines: 185
Games Played: 12993

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
KENIndiana Jones2018-01-27243,803,090
KENRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-27400,200,850
KENCirqus Voltaire2018-01-276,323,830
KENTheatre of Magic2018-01-27496,975,880
KENStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-271,284,962,610
KENMedieval Madness2018-01-2723,843,040