LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 151
Players: 207
Machines: 194
Games Played: 14157

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
KSAAttack From Mars2018-03-17480,759,260
KSACirqus Voltaire2018-01-273,459,060
KSADialed In2018-04-0726,350
KSAEightball Champ2018-04-071,117,550
KSAGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-0736,130,720
KSAIndiana Jones2018-01-27117,845,880
KSALectronamo 2018-03-1796,560
KSAMedieval Madness2018-01-2715,048,470
KSAMustang2018-04-0722,973,510
KSARed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-27168,401,190
KSAStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27131,742,760
KSAStargate2018-03-17149,938,160
KSAThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-0723,832,620
KSATheatre of Magic2018-01-27830,648,150
KSATrident2018-03-1799,100
KSATRON:LE2018-03-174,904,310
KSAWizard Of Oz2018-04-07125,076
KSAWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17334,236,200