LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 136
Players: 204
Machines: 185
Games Played: 12993

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
A BCirqus Voltaire2018-01-271,317,170
A BIndiana Jones2018-01-2721,342,660
A BMedieval Madness2018-01-274,432,180
A BRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2765,182,670
A BStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27138,589,140
A BTheatre of Magic2018-01-27101,650,130