LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 151
Players: 207
Machines: 194
Games Played: 14157

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
BENACDC (Pro)2018-04-289,569,130
BENAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-283,771,110
BENAttack From Mars2018-04-281,236,236,640
BENAttack From Mars2018-03-17856,757,830
BENCirqus Voltaire2018-01-273,226,570
BENClass of 18122018-02-243,720,540
BENDemolition Man2018-02-2449,385,500
BENDialed In2018-04-07134,860
BENDoctor Who2018-04-2812,189,110
BENEightball Champ2018-04-07513,980
BENGame of Thrones2018-04-289,663,750
BENGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2422,514,850
BENGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-0717,690,050
BENIndiana Jones2018-01-2714,876,770
BENLectronamo 2018-03-17110,340
BENMedieval Madness2018-01-2733,510,520
BENMedusa2018-02-24201,920
BENMustang2018-04-0712,676,010
BENRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2748,206,910
BENRescue 9112018-02-2456,580,160
BENStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27126,071,010
BENStargate2018-03-17113,468,500
BENTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-283,884,400
BENThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-0712,126,140
BENTheatre of Magic2018-01-2765,150,050
BENTrident2018-03-17132,020
BENTRON:LE2018-03-175,608,080
BENWild Fyre2018-02-24101,760
BENWizard Of Oz2018-04-0747,017
BENWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17309,389,540