LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 166
Players: 217
Machines: 208
Games Played: 15423

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / 2018-03-17 / 2018-04-07 / 2018-04-28 / 2018-05-26 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
EGGACDC (Pro)2018-04-2830,291,540
EGGAerosmith (Premium)2018-04-281,961,330
EGGAttack From Mars2018-03-175,687,464,030
EGGAttack From Mars2018-04-28929,158,400
EGGCirqus Voltaire2018-01-2725,838,480
EGGClass of 18122018-02-241,736,360
EGGDemolition Man2018-02-24113,493,660
EGGDialed In2018-04-0744,180
EGGDoctor Who2018-04-28113,652,870
EGGEightball Champ2018-04-07417,270
EGGGame of Thrones2018-04-2822,257,650
EGGGetaway: High Speed II2018-02-2415,762,940
EGGGuardians of the Galaxy2018-04-074,406,100
EGGIndiana Jones2018-01-27135,381,040
EGGLectronamo 2018-03-17160,140
EGGMedieval Madness2018-01-2719,928,530
EGGMedusa2018-02-24299,540
EGGMustang2018-04-0713,147,360
EGGRed & Ted's Road Show2018-01-2756,806,700
EGGRescue 9112018-02-24115,771,480
EGGStar Wars Limited Edition2018-01-27193,359,010
EGGStargate2018-03-17177,230,090
EGGTales of the Arabian Nights2018-04-2814,871,340
EGGThe Walking Dead - LE2018-04-0712,967,710
EGGTheatre of Magic2018-01-27537,820,720
EGGTrident2018-03-17101,550
EGGTRON:LE2018-03-1724,279,340
EGGWild Fyre2018-02-2468,520
EGGWizard Of Oz2018-04-07268,633
EGGWorld Cup Soccer2018-03-17559,498,760