LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 136
Players: 205
Machines: 191
Games Played: 13263

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 /
Dates: 2018-01-27 / 2018-02-24 / ALL
(SHOW ALL MACHINES)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
ICKTheatre of Magic2018-01-271,612,626,100
IANTheatre of Magic2018-01-271,082,659,380
RNTheatre of Magic2018-01-27955,748,540
SFVTheatre of Magic2018-01-27947,173,570
AEATheatre of Magic2018-01-27865,214,480
KSATheatre of Magic2018-01-27830,648,150
DENTheatre of Magic2018-01-27722,387,480
CLNTheatre of Magic2018-01-27679,318,610
JESTheatre of Magic2018-01-27628,145,050
RAYTheatre of Magic2018-01-27627,021,950
AAATheatre of Magic2018-01-27546,050,190
EGGTheatre of Magic2018-01-27537,820,720
KENTheatre of Magic2018-01-27496,975,880
MDTTheatre of Magic2018-01-27478,102,860
MACTheatre of Magic2018-01-27459,024,530
JHKTheatre of Magic2018-01-27455,627,130
RSKTheatre of Magic2018-01-27453,036,430
REDTheatre of Magic2018-01-27447,366,850
KYPTheatre of Magic2018-01-27427,690,210
JBTheatre of Magic2018-01-27406,700,060
JULTheatre of Magic2018-01-27401,100,160
LONTheatre of Magic2018-01-27401,032,270
FOYTheatre of Magic2018-01-27321,137,380
DPMTheatre of Magic2018-01-27314,946,230
MAPTheatre of Magic2018-01-27311,120,680
ANTTheatre of Magic2018-01-27280,451,700
EATTheatre of Magic2018-01-27259,896,280
DMTheatre of Magic2018-01-27236,641,220
JAMTheatre of Magic2018-01-27236,455,270
DEWTheatre of Magic2018-01-27231,801,430
ICETheatre of Magic2018-01-27190,650,100
D JTheatre of Magic2018-01-27179,743,760
TIMTheatre of Magic2018-01-27143,000,140
SPYTheatre of Magic2018-01-27142,350,010
JAYTheatre of Magic2018-01-27120,910,340
DBTheatre of Magic2018-01-27110,600,120
CCCTheatre of Magic2018-01-27105,200,080
A BTheatre of Magic2018-01-27101,650,130
RWTheatre of Magic2018-01-2783,560,290
TONTheatre of Magic2018-01-2773,050,030
MAXTheatre of Magic2018-01-2770,955,820
MAGTheatre of Magic2018-01-2770,500,140
LEETheatre of Magic2018-01-2769,550,210
DELTheatre of Magic2018-01-2765,200,120
BENTheatre of Magic2018-01-2765,150,050
A GTheatre of Magic2018-01-2763,950,090
GRETheatre of Magic2018-01-2758,935,940
BJTheatre of Magic2018-01-2757,306,520
TRATheatre of Magic2018-01-2733,530,800