LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 173
Players: 219
Machines: 217
Games Played: 17019

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 /
Dates: 2016-09-10 / 2016-09-24 / 2016-10-29 / 2016-11-12 / 2016-11-26 / 2016-12-17 / 2017-01-07 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
JULGhostbusters (Limited Edition) 2016-09-103,188,140
JULRollerCoaster Tycoon2016-09-1012,802,350
JULViking2016-09-10308,180
JULTrident2016-09-1011,080
JULMetallica2016-09-1019,725,640
JULStar Wars Episode I2016-09-1016,215,270
JULJurassic Park2016-09-2471,133,330
JULKISS2016-09-2419,031,070
JULThe Walking Dead - LE2016-09-2411,511,550
JULEightball Champ2016-09-24209,560
JULGoldeneye2016-09-24290,566,460
JULMustang2016-09-2498,597,320
JULTwilight Zone2016-10-29143,432,100
JULDiner2016-10-291,907,540
JULACDC (Pro)2016-10-2942,915,960
JULAttack From Mars2016-10-29886,997,020
JULDoctor Who2016-10-29132,076,390
JULGame of Thrones2016-10-298,257,640
JULTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-11-1214,012,070
JULEl Dorado2016-11-1234,080
JULGilligan's Island2016-11-122,829,480
JULJack*Bot2016-11-12834,406,700
JULBanzai Run2016-11-12565,620
JULGhostbusters (Limited Edition) 2016-11-26190,005,170
JULStarship Troopers2016-11-2626,696,360
JULThe Addams Family2016-11-2615,814,980
JULCirqus Voltaire2016-11-265,281,730
JULTales From The Crypt2016-11-26162,154,300
JULBaywatch2016-11-26432,128,500
JULMedieval Madness2016-12-171,409,550
JULIndiana Jones2016-12-1765,521,530
JULTheatre of Magic2016-12-17207,400,080
JULNASCAR2016-12-175,398,820
JULTales of the Arabian Nights2016-12-172,660,190
JULRed & Ted's Road Show2016-12-17251,058,360
JULFireball Classic2017-01-07406,070
JULRed & Ted's Road Show 2017-01-0792,362,420
JULTwilight Zone2017-01-0798,514,950
JULThe Addams Family2017-01-0786,477,670
JULFunhouse2017-01-073,010,620
JULFish Tales2017-01-078,118,410