LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 173
Players: 219
Machines: 217
Games Played: 17019

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 /
Dates: 2016-09-10 / 2016-09-24 / 2016-10-29 / 2016-11-12 / 2016-11-26 / 2016-12-17 / 2017-01-07 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(BEST)(HIGH)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
BENBanzai Run2016-11-12525,430
BENBaywatch2016-11-2653,982,760
BENCirqus Voltaire2016-11-269,766,750
BENEl Dorado2016-11-1213,690
BENGhostbusters (Limited Edition) 2016-11-262,108,250
BENGilligan's Island2016-11-121,311,320
BENIndiana Jones2016-12-1742,540,450
BENJack*Bot2016-11-12411,906,680
BENMedieval Madness2016-12-176,617,000
BENNASCAR2016-12-1710,369,820
BENRed & Ted's Road Show2016-12-1747,176,660
BENStarship Troopers2016-11-263,741,020
BENTales From The Crypt2016-11-26102,276,280
BENTales of the Arabian Nights2016-12-171,466,210
BENThe Addams Family2016-11-2627,090,170
BENTheatre of Magic2016-12-17125,250,090
BENTRON:Legacy (Pro)2016-11-125,037,220