LOPL logo

Account Info

Please log in or register!

Join to Play!

Stats

Registered Users: 154
Players: 214
Machines: 202
Games Played: 14661

Donate!

Bandwidth doesn't pay for itself.
Pinball is fun.

Season 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 /
Dates: 2014-01-17 / 2014-02-07 / 2014-03-15 / 2014-04-12 / 2014-05-09 / 2014-05-31 / 2014-06-28 / 2014-07-19 / 2014-08-30 / 2014-09-19 / 2014-10-25 / ALL
(SHOW ALL PLAYERS)(ALL)(BEST)
Player Name
Machine
Date
Score
DEWBATMAN: The Dark Knight2014-01-1716,238,390
DEWTRON:Legacy (Pro)2014-01-1714,970,430
DEWDoctor Who2014-01-1711,117,080
DEWIndiana Jones2014-01-1734,421,650
DEWTwilight Zone2014-02-07105,698,830
DEWTheatre of Magic2014-02-07282,451,420
DEWCirqus Voltaire2014-02-077,658,560
DEWIndiana Jones2014-02-0790,163,970
DEWFreedom2014-03-1555,650
DEWTarget Alpha2014-03-15115,800
DEWCreature From The Black Lagoon2014-03-1538,236,620
DEWPin.bot2014-04-121,104,250
DEWBram Stoker's Dracula 2014-04-1223,760,120
DEWLast Action Hero2014-04-125,886,420
DEWAttack From Mars2014-04-121,131,279,840
DEWRed & Ted's Road Show 2014-04-1289,420,210
DEWNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2014-04-12226,513,650
DEWWhite Water2014-05-0942,447,530
DEWGoldeneye2014-05-09671,532,520
DEWRobocop2014-05-091,828,560
DEWX-Men Wolverine LE2014-05-096,335,060
DEWFunhouse2014-05-314,576,620
DEWThe Party Zone2014-05-317,239,160
DEWSpiderman2014-05-3161,444,810
DEWTheatre of Magic2014-05-31593,159,470
DEWThe Addams Family2014-05-3136,715,240
DEWTerminator 2:Judgement Day2014-05-314,463,990
DEWNo Fear: Dangerous Sports2014-06-28590,675,980
DEWTRON:Legacy (Pro)2014-06-284,908,170
DEWACDC (Premium)2014-06-288,945,740
DEWBlackout2014-06-28542,460
DEWThe Flintstones2014-06-28521,635,120
DEWEarthshaker2014-07-195,057,910
DEWThe Addams Family2014-07-1980,903,200
DEWTerminator 3: Rise of the Machines 2014-07-1938,335,960
DEWTales of the Arabian Nights2014-07-1919,652,690
REDStar Wars (DE)2014-08-3046,155,100
DEWStar Wars (DE)2014-08-3046,155,100
DEWThe Simpsons Pinball Party2014-08-301,935,110
DEWWizard Of Oz Emerald City Limited Edition2014-08-3065,595
DEWLast Action Hero2014-08-3042,572,230
DEWLethal Weapon 32014-08-3022,343,730
DEWWorld Poker Tour2014-09-1913,369,040
DEWACDC (Premium)2014-09-1917,776,910
DEWJudge Dredd2014-09-19185,845,270
DEWDemolition Man2014-09-19206,887,110
DEWThe Shadow2014-09-19348,762,280
DEWBaby Pac-Man2014-10-2597,930
DEWHaunted House2014-10-2535,300